Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anniek Laura Pheifer

Age: 44, born 16 October 1977

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Renรฉ van Zinnicq Bergmann


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Dutch (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.5
9 Watched
3. Dood eind (2006)
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
4. Ik ook van jou (2001)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
5. AmnesiA (2001)
Rating:
6
4 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Van der Valk (2020)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
3. Wie is de Mol? (1999)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Doortje voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

chance voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago