Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Wersching

Age: 45, born 28 March 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Full


Lists

143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
Scarlet Blaze (28 items)
list by Nightingale
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
62 votes
Badass Chicks On TV (87 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Annie Wersching Videos



Photos

20 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Annie Wersching (born March 28, 1977) is an American actress who is best known for her role as FBI special agent Renee Walker on the American television series 24. Wersching was born and raised in St. Louis, Missouri. She attended high school at Crossroads College Preparatory School in the Central West End of St. Louis. During her youth, she competed in Irish dance and belonged to the St. Louis Celtic Stepdancers. She has a degree in musical theatre from Millikin University. Wersching married actor/comedian Stephen Full at their Los Angeles home in September 2009. Wersching gave birth to their son, Freddie Wersching Full, ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Redhead (4), Female (3), American (3), Green Eyes (3), 24 (2), Born 1977 (2), Freckles (2), Born In March (1), Languida (1), NOT Italian (1), Born In 1977 (1), March 28 (1), St. Louis Missouri USA (1), Born In Missouri (1), The Last Of Us (1), Picis (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2843 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
3. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1920 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2069 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1581 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bruce Almighty (2003)
Rating:
6.5
5794 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
3. The Showdown (2006)
1 want to see
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2150 person items)
fuskator voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Anne E. WerschingAmerican Actressโ€ข German;โ€ข Austrian; "


Doc Octa voted for an image 1 year ago

bazzsaw81 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Annie WerschingAmerican Actress "


Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

onclelapin posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

texan voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 years ago

mychaloh voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

nitevision voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Annie has 3 children: โ€ข Freddie Wersching Full โ€ข Ozzie Wersching Full โ€ข Archie Wersching Full"


franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1422 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
Daddy voted for an image 3 years ago

psow voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

belen33 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

sunrise96 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »