Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen F. Steinberg

Age: 64, born 23 July 1954

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beth Stephens


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Annie M. Sprinkle is an American former prostitute, stripper, pornographic actress, cable television host, porn magazine editor, writer and sex film producer. She received a BFA in photography from the School of Visual Arts in 1986. Currently, Sprinkle works as a performance artist and sex educator. Sprinkle, who is bisexual, married her long-time partner, Beth Stephens, in Canada on January 14, 2007.
Tags: Leo (1), Born 1954 (1), Born July 23 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched
2. UnHung Hero (2013)
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
8
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies directed by




Books

Rating:
8.5
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago