Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Frances Murphy

Age: 33, born 19 December 1986

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Menno Verstee


Lists

30 votes
Canadian Cuties (90 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Critics Choice Movie/TV Awards 2019 (112 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Female's List (164 items)
list by Bjørn Dark-eyed
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Primetime Emmy Supporting Actress in a Comedy Seri (40 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Schitt's Creek (1), Canadian (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
126 Watched
2. Rookie Blue (2010)
Rating:
7.1
104 Watched
Rating:
7
83 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched
5. Schitt's Creek (2015)
Rating:
7.6
58 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Picture This (2008)
Rating:
4.4
113 Watched
2. Story of Jen (2008)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Facemelter rated this 8/10 1 day, 3 hours ago
Leo added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Primetime Emmy Supporting Actress in a Comedy Seri (40 person items)

"2020: Schitt's Creek"


Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Zippyjet posted 15 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Lena voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Lena rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Majandra Arterton posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Majandra Arterton posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

cekadidas voted for 23 images [View All] 3 years ago

Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
My Female's List (164 person items)
Bjørn Dark-eyed rated this 5/10 3 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Sarah! added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2515 beauty items)
Sarah! rated this 5/10 3 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »