Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annie Brilland

Age: 63, born 10 December 1956

Born and residing in: France


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
71 Watched
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
3. Absurd (1981) (1982)
Rating:
5.6
32 Watched
Rating:
6.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

124 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason Voorhees posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Jason Voorhees rated this 6/10 1 year ago
dvirgueza rated this 4/10 2 years ago
dvirgueza posted a image 2 years ago

ListsForBigBoys rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago