Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Annick Alane

Stats

Birth Name: Annik Boyet

Born: 5 September 1925 Died: 28 October 2019

Country of origin: France


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1), Actress (1), Born 1925 (1), Died 2019 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
92 Watched
Rating:
6.8
52 Watched
Rating:
7.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.7
28 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
107 Watched
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
3. Maigret (1991)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched