Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anni-Frid Lyngstad

Stats

Birth Name: Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad

Age: 73, born 15 November 1945

Country of origin: Norway


Lists

40 votes
Great Female Voices (24 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
2 votes
Best Female Singers (20 items)
list by Hypado
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
31 Watched
2. Palme (2012)
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
5. Jokerfejs (1984)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mustanaamio7 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

napier rated this 8/10 7 months ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
skipperbrian rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

STERRY1960 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

WiscMisc posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Tomicek Maršík HP rated this 1/10 3 years, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago