Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annette Schönlaub

Age: 34, born 26 March 1984

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

German pornographic actress and fetish model.
Tags: Porn Star (2), Babe (2), Hot (1), Adult (1), Porn (1), Ass (1), Pornstar (1), Born 1984 (1), Big Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
B205 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago