Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annette Robinson

Age: 65, born 1 December 1954

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brunette (4), American (4), Porn (3), Sex (2), Porn Legend (2), Babe (2), Thin (2), Actress (2), Cute (2), Erotica (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), 1980s Pornstar (1), Naughty (1), Big Boobs (1), 1970s Pornstar (1), Californian (1), Usa (1), Petite (1), Sex Addict (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Body Double (1984)
Rating:
7
271 Watched
2. 10 (1979)
Rating:
6.3
174 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 Watched




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 days, 11 hours ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)