Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anita Devi Mahendru

Age: 31, born 21 August 1989

Country of origin: Afghanistan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
66 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
Hottest Women in TV (148 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Annet Mahendru Videos

JustFab Commercial - Annet Mahendru

56 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Annet Mahendru clips

51 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

23 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Actress, Annet Mahendru, was born to an East Indian father (a journalist and professor) and Russian mother (a businesswoman and artist). Annet spent her early years learning six languages while living in Afghanistan, Russia, and Europe. She put her curious mind to use playing competitive chess and earning a brown belt in Karate, sweeping a free sparring championship. At age 11, Annet choreographed a performance that gained her an appearance on German TV as a graceful Russian snow maiden that turns into a playful Indian dancer. Sad that her parents never signed her up for ballet classes as a little girl, she joined a local Rock ' ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), The Americans (4), Holy Shit (4), Model (3), Indian (3), Russian (3), Dancer (3), Beautiful (2), Indian-Russian (2), Brunette (2), Biracial (2), I Would Do Her (2), Afghan (2), Multilingual (2), Brown Eyes (2), Olive Skin (1), 1 **** (1), Stunning (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2444 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2379 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
747 Watched
4. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
545 Watched
5. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.9
533 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
328 Watched
Rating:
5.2
63 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. Sally Pacholok (2015)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 days, 17 hours ago
tijtij voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

bluemelody posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 2 months ago

bluemelody posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jamesjuszczyk voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Lord Anon of Essex voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 4 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 4 months ago

zlyetrim voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 5 months ago
Standout Beauties (1270 person items)
jordanwiles94 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 7 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

bluemelody posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

gohogs voted for 4 images 8 months ago

bluemelody posted a video 8 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »