Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Christine Winters

Age: 29, born 3 June 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Taylor Beau


Lists

66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
51 votes
STRIKE A POSE (46 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
.laughing. (34 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 6 months ago

Photos

18 votes
16 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Anne Winters is an American actress best known for her recurring role as Kelsey on the ABC Family series The Fosters. She also starred on the FX series Tyrant as Emma. She joined The Orville in season 3 as Ensign Charly Burke.
Tags: Born 1994 (5), American (2), Hot (1), 1994 (1), Short (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1994 (1), Nice Eyes (1), Pretty Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Reasons Why (2017)
Rating:
6.1
356 Watched
2. The Fosters (2013)
Rating:
7.5
83 Watched
Rating:
6.9
86 Watched
4. Tyrant (2014)
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
5. Liv and Maddie (2013)
Rating:
6.2
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mom and Dad (2018)
Rating:
5.4
90 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched
3. Countdown (2019)
Rating:
4.2
59 Watched
4. #REALITYHIGH (2017)
Rating:
5.3
18 Watched
5. Sand Castles (2014)
Rating:
8.5
5 want to see




Update feed

selsun voted for 3 images 4 hours, 36 minutes ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 day ago

Xenomorph posted 3 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

thedon voted for an image 2 days, 2 hours ago

Xenomorph posted a image 2 days, 7 hours ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

thedon voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Xenomorph posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Xenomorph posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Campagnola voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

selsun voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

thedon posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

"sexy"


thedon voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Xenomorph posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

thedon posted a comment on this image 4 weeks ago

"great"


thedon voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

thedon posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"sweet"


thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Xenomorph posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

thedon posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"looks so sexy"


thedon voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

thedon posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"cute"


thedon voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

dianbahtiar voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »