Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Анна Вьялицына

Age: 37, born 19 March 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Adam Cahan


Lists

209 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
159 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 29 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
121 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 13 comments

Anne Vyalitsyna Videos

Maroon 5 - Never Gonna Leave This Bed

319 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


Así se hizo la portada de noviembre

208 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


Pepe Jeans Adults SS11

84 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

102 votes
98 votes
80 votes
71 votes
58 votes

Description: Anna Vyalitsyna was born Анна Вьялицына on March 19, 1986 in the city of Nizhny Novgorod, formerly known as Gorky, Russia USSR. Both her parents are doctors; her father is a sports doctor for a soccer team and her mother is a pediatrician. She started her professional modeling career at the age of 15, after IMG scouts discovered her in Saint Petersburg while looking for new faces for MTV's Fashionably Loud Europe. She entered and ended up winning their modeling contest along with a contract with IMG Paris and, later, IMG New York. Within six months of her win, Vyalitsyna had appeared for Anna Molinari, Chloé and S ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (66), Hot (59), Pretty (54), Gorgeous (54), Stunning (53), Cute (50), Stunner (45), Model (35), Supermodel (19), Russian (18), Blonde (18), Breathtaking (14), Perfect (11), Female (11), Perfection (10), Perfect Body (10), Female Perfection (10), Victoria's Secret (8)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.9
633 Watched
2. Lullaby (2014)
Rating:
6.6
27 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
145 Watched
Rating:
8.4
145 Watched
Rating:
7.9
135 Watched
Rating:
8.5
50 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched




Update feed

Alexeï Navalny voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"1 image"


joshmiller voted for an image 1 month ago

Jason voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Russki voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

steele34 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

GENTLEMAN voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

elister voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Crt22x voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months ago

Crt22x voted for 88 images [View All] 4 months ago

Crt22x voted for 164 images [View All] 4 months ago

perod voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Maverick added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Mav’s Finest Legs (157 beauty items)
ebern posted a comment on this image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

"☆/Anne\☆"


ebern posted a comment on this image 5 months ago

"❤️"


MOSCOW1963 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Lamborghini voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months ago

2020henryeye voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
ebern voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"Sand dollar and shell bikini, OK!!! In other words, she's NUDE on the beach."


ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"DAMN!!!"


ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"OUCH!!"


ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"Is domination the theme? And if so why? I mean are they trying to sell shoes to Dominatrixes?"


ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"I'm trying to understand the concept but I'm not getting it. Unless I'm right about their target audiences being dominatrixes."


ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"I was unaware that Sports Illustrated put out a Big Hat issue. LOL"


ebern voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »