Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Evelyn Margarethe Menden

Age: 35, born 5 October 1985

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (2) (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: German (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Amélia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (2) (1000 person items)
Henny posted 2 images [View All] 2 years ago

perod voted for an image 2 years ago

Henny posted a image 2 years ago

favea rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years ago

4ffe rated this 7/10 4 years ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago