Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Marie Kortright Martinez

Age: 40, born 14 March 1982

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
191 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
46 votes
Meet My Much Older Sister (24 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Anne Marie Kortright Videos

Body Central Spring Break 2012

190 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

32 votes
21 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: This beautiful and exotic "Puerto Rican Siren", recently labeled as "The Next Best Thing" by the NY Post, has been modeling since the age of 14. She was born on March 14, 1982 in Nuremberg, Germany on an army base where her father was stationed at the time. Shortly after that baby Anne Marie returned with her parents back to Puerto Rico where they are originally from. Her modeling career started with the opportunity of featuring on a Christmas spread in the Puerto Rican Magazine, Imagen. She also featured in fashion spreads for another well known Puerto Rican magazine, Caras. In 1997 she entered the ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

steve1955 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 week ago

estanay voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho voted for 83 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

hideofaix voted for an image 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR 4 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 4 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

KingRichard 3 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dragonballz1 5 months ago
rickinbay1 voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Zero11 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

texan voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

texan 10 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

laeticia 11 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Crazytone18 1 year, 1 month ago
time50 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Amรฉlia 1 year, 1 month ago
Kitt voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

edlongshanks voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zan Udo voted for 46 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Zan Udo voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Zan Udo voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

greenarrow voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mfq voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

texan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
mfq voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »