Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Ojales Curtis-Smith

Age: 33, born 17 February 1985

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Philippines

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Erwan Heussaff


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
110 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
57 votes
Casting the Net Part I (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Anne Curtis Videos

DYESEBEL Trade Trailer

50 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Anne Ojales Curtis-Smith–Heussaff, more popularly known by her stage name simply as Anne Curtis, is a Filipino-Australian actress, model, television host, VJ, recording and concert artist in the Philippines.
Tags: Actress (6), Model (4), Brunette (3), Filipina (3), Female (2), Australian (2), Brown Eyes (2), Sexy (1), Mermaid (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In 1985 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. No Other Woman (2011)
Rating:
7
13 Watched
Rating:
4.8
11 Watched
3. A Secret Affair (2012)
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched
4. Baler (2008)
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted a image 18 hours, 45 minutes ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted 89 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 43 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

indigo455 rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Manish voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years ago

« Prev12 Next »