Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annalise Basso

Age: 24, born 2 December 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
285 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
70 votes
New Women To Keep An Eye On (15 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
64 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

25 votes
17 votes
15 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Annalise Basso (born December 2, 1998) is an American film and television actress and model. Her older siblings, Alexandria and Gabriel Basso, are also actors. She has starred in the films Bedtime Stories (2008), Love Takes Wing (2009), Standing Up (2013), and Oculus (2014). From 2014 until 2015, she starred in the television series The Red Road. Basso is the youngest child of Marcia and Louis J. Basso, and has an older brother and sister; Gabriel and Alexandria. Most of her initial roles have been on television commercials or small guest appearances roles on television series. Her first role that caught the attention of peop ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (5), American (4), Actress (4), Born In 1998 (2), Born 1998 (2), Freckles (2), 1998 (2), Red Hair (1), 1.68 (1), Hazel Eyes (1), True Blood (1), Sagittarius (1), Curly Hair (1), Ginger (1), Blue Eyes (1), United States (1), Model (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2279 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1931 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1681 Watched
4. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
821 Watched
5. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
806 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
4152 Watched
2. Bedtime Stories (2008)
Rating:
5.6
862 Watched
Rating:
7.6
386 Watched
4. Oculus (2014)
Rating:
6.2
348 Watched
Rating:
5.6
156 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 5 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

celebped added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

jabeeright voted for 3 images 1 month ago

baek1137 posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

synoptic999 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Split voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

jabeeright voted for an image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"Shree Crooks and Annalise Basso attend the "Captain Fantastic" photocall during the "Cannes Film Festival" on May 17, 2016 in France."


ressan posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

2022 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »