Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annabelle Frances Wallis

Age: 39, born 5 September 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sebastian Stan


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Annabelle Wallis Videos

HUNGER TV: ANNABELLE WALLIS - HUNGRY PART 1

171 Views

Added 11 years ago


BEHIND THE SCENES: UMBRELLAS OF CHERBOUG

131 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

24 votes
21 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Annabelle Wallis (born 25 September 1984) is an English actress, possibly best known for her role as Jane Seymour in Showtime's hit period drama The Tudors and Bridget in ABC's period drama Pan Am. Maternal niece of Richard Harris, Wallis was born in Oxford, England, but spent much of her childhood in Portugal attending Saint Dominic's International School. She speaks fluent English, Portuguese, French, and Spanish. She now lives in London. In Portugal, she did several short films before she moved to London to pursue a career in movies. In London, she did some advertisements and went to drama school. In 2009, Wallis sta ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), British (5), English (4), Hot (4), Blonde (3), Model (2), Lovely (2), Breathtaking (2), Stunner (2), Cute (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Gorgeous (2), Sensual (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Great Smile (1), Pan Am (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2955 Watched
2. Body of Lies (2008)
Rating:
6.6
929 Watched
3. Annabelle (2014)
Rating:
4.9
385 Watched
Rating:
4.7
354 Watched
Rating:
5.8
292 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Tudors (2007)
Rating:
7.5
695 Watched
Rating:
8.1
332 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
250 Watched
Rating:
7.2
140 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 2 images 6 days, 15 hours ago

sentilong voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 4 months ago
nitevision voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Chazz Reinhold voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 28 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 25 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 8 months ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 24 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 35 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 51 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 36 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »