Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Charmichael Torv

Age: 43, born 7 June 1979

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

342 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 weeks ago 47 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
154 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 26 comments
122 votes
beautiful eyes (86 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 20 comments
114 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 21 comments

Anna Torv Videos

Anna Torv Sexy Lesbian Kiss

46 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 months ago



View all Anna Torv videos

Photos

50 votes
39 votes
34 votes
29 votes
23 votes

Description: Anna Charmichael Torv (born 7 June 1979) is an Australian actress known for her role as FBI agent Olivia Dunham on the Fox television series Fringe (2008-2013). Anna Torv was born in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia to Susan and Hans Torv and grew up on the Hinterlands of the Gold Coast, Queensland.Anna's father is of Estonian descent, but was born in Stirling, Scotland.She is of Scottish descent on her mother's side.Torv has been estranged from her father since the age of 8.She has a younger brother named Dylan. Her paternal aunt is writer Anna Maria Torv Murdoch Mann, who was married for 31 years to billionaire media mogul Ru ... (more)
Tags: Australian (7), Actress (5), Fringe (4), Born 1978 (3), Female (2), Hot (2), Aussie (2), Blonde (2), Mindhunter (1), Holy Shit (1), Mien (1), 5' 9" (1), April 15 (1), Born In April (1), The Pacific (1), Born In 1978 (1), Gemini (1), Born 1979 (1), Estonian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1230 Watched
Rating:
6.5
792 Watched
3. The Pacific (2010)
Rating:
7.9
326 Watched
Rating:
6
376 Watched
Rating:
6.9
282 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
18 Watched
2. The Daughter (2016)
Rating:
6.6
20 Watched
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
4. Heavenly Sword (2015)
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
5. Frankenstein (2007)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched




Update feed

Astrid posted 3 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (457 person items)
heraldofwolves voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for an image 4 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

piaah voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ohara voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a video 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kitt voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

kharubdisz voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Split voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

forcebleu45 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mototo voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
JR1220 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Anna TorvAustralian Actressโ€ข Estonian;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish; "


chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »