Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Tokarska

Age: 38, born 6 August 1982

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
58 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...! 5'11" 1.829m (54 items)
list by JStone
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
43 votes
Блондинки (319 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Best Polish Models (111 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
10 votes
QUADRUPLE THREAT G, T,B & GS (60 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Anna Tokarska Videos

Anna Tokarska - Polish fashion model

94 Views

Added 3 years ago


Roberto Cavalli for H&M

45 Views

Added 6 years ago


EAU JEUNE BELLISSIMA - HQ

41 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Anna Tokarska is a Polish model.
Tags: Model (4), Polish (3), Female (2), Tall (2), Born 1982 (2), Leggy (2), European (1), Blonde (1), Born In 1982 (1), Born In August (1), August 6 (1), Long Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a rated this 7/10 1 week, 5 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months ago
yeahboy rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

124 rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
khsiegrist rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
5'11 or Taller (177 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Polish Women (320 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
qorachius rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Jason rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Female Models (359 person items)
Re Lu voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 9 months ago
parryj posted 72 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

parryj posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
parryj posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
parryj voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
franceseattle rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
franceseattle voted for 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle posted 4 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

gushawk rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »