Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Tatangelo

Age: 36, born 7 January 1987

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
Italian women (296 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
32 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Venice Film Festival 2014 (80 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: She is an Italian pop singer. She was born in Sora, Italy on January 9th 1987. At the age of 15, she became the youngest person to win the Newcomer's Award at the prestigious Sanremo Music Festival singing contest. Her repertoire consists mainly of pop music (with slight influences of neo-melodic in some of the songs composed for her by singer Gigi D'Alessio), but also in the fifth fusion albums Progetto B. She faced several social issues and current affairs, such as the empowerment of women, homophobia, anorexia and violence against women. ... (more)
Tags: Italian (6), Singer (3), Hot (2), 1987 (1), Stunning (1), Body (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Face (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
10
2 own
3. Progetto B (2011)
Rating:
10
1 own
4. Mai Dire Mai (2008)
Rating:
10
1 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
3. Io canto (2010)
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
2. 4 dicembre 2010 (2010)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Books




Update feed

asssslover 3 days, 12 hours ago
derreckmark voted for 3 images 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

worldwonder 1 week, 6 days ago
worldwonder voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Anna Tatangelo9 January 1987Tatangelo has 1 child:โ€ข Andrea D'Alessio (2010);"


Satrapo posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 months ago

dm45244 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Italian women (296 person items)
emilymia 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Fiat 500 6 months ago
allrobles voted for 91 images [View All] 6 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months ago
Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 7 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi 7 months, 2 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily 8 months, 1 week ago
natalee69 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »