Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Simón Marí

Age: 39, born 9 August 1982

Born and residing in: Spain


Lists

27 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (156 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2645 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Anna Simon Videos

anna&dani suelta como gabete

140 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Anna Simon Marí was born on the 9th of August, 1982 in Mollet del Vallès, Spain. She is a Spanish TV host. She has a degree in Journalism and started when she was 22 featuring on TV channel TeleTaxi.
Tags: Spanish (3), European (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1982 (1), TV Presenter (1), Born In 1982 (1), Zapeando (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
11 Watched
Rating:
8.1
6 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Divendres (2009)
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV written by

1. Divendres (2009)
0 want to see




Update feed

Rick voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

stark21 6 months, 1 week ago
hamazuki voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pushkin68 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mychaloh 6 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 10 months, 1 week ago
Egb voted for 2 images 1 year ago

lord0j 1 year, 1 month ago
yeahboy 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 2 years ago

steelyd7 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

David Roffidal 2 years, 4 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Scott Newman 2 years, 5 months ago
DJ95 voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Cstory added this to Rated list 2 years, 10 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years ago
Spanish Women (309 beauty items)
Egb posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 5 months ago
angy91 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Egb posted 28 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

fantazjusz 3 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

josetepineda 4 years, 3 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F 4 years, 3 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 4 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

breogan21 4 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

asianman1011 4 years, 6 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »