Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anna Silvetti

Stats

Birth Name: Analía Silvetti Riera

Age: 65, born 5 May 1957

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Mexico


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


She is a daughter of the notable musician Bebu Silvetti and is famous by notable roles in Mexican Telenovelas of the 1980s and 1990s and in Latin Telenovelas of Miami in the 2000s.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
269 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
Rating:
9.2
11 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.6
21 Watched