Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Grigorievna Semenovich

Age: 40, born 1 March 1980

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
85 votes
Beautiful Russian Celebrities »2« (22 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Anna Semenovich Videos

anna semenovich bouncing

1231 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Анна Семенович

1891 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

28 votes
24 votes
22 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Description: Anna Grigorievna Semenovich born Mar. 1, 1980 in Moscow is a Russian retired competitive ice dancer, singer, actress and model. Early in her career, she skated with Maxim Kachanov. They competed at the 1994 Goodwill Games and placed 5th. She teamed up with Vladimir Fedorov in 1995 (16 years ago). They won the Finlandia Trophy twice and competed on the Grand Prix of Figure Skating. The highlight of their partnership was competing at the 1998 World Figure Skating Championships, where they placed 15th. Their partnership ended in 1999 and Semenovich teamed up with Roman Kostomarov for one season. With Kostomarov, she is the 2000 ... (more)
Tags: Singer (6), Russian (4), Model (3), Actress (3), Hot (2), 1980 (2), Athlete (2), Female (1), Ice Skating (1), March 1 (1), Born In March (1), Born 1980 (1), Russian Federation (1), M (1), F (1), PB (1), 1 **** (1), ICE Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Night Watch (2004)
Rating:
6.5
500 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
Rating:
4
3 want to see
4. Gitler kaput! (2008)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Polyarnyy reys (2013)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
4. Olive shou 2011 (2010)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 21 hours, 40 minutes ago

vlover rated this 7/10 1 day, 11 hours ago
casino rated this 10/10 4 days, 20 hours ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 days, 15 hours ago

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

yoda voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
laloca rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
KLH voted for an image 1 month ago

1963 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
knoxcameron rated this 2/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 3 months ago
tmac19892013 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
sonamido1987 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
sonamido1987 voted for an image 3 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

8860423804 rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
darkknight510 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
texan rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

haua voted for an image 7 months ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 8 months ago
dume2a voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (2047 person items)
apo55a rated this 5/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »