Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Selezneva (Анна Селезнёва)

Age: 32, born 29 July 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Anna Selezneva Videos

FADENMEISTER BERLIN

726 Views

Added 9 years ago


Pierre Balmain Spring Summer 2013 Collection

252 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

26 votes
23 votes
23 votes
22 votes
19 votes

Description: Selezneva was born in Moscow to a Russian father and an Armenian mother. She was discovered in 2007 at a McDonald's. Later that year she began her international modeling career after signing with Silent Models in Paris.Selezneva has been featured on the cover of seven international editions of Vogue: Vogue Italia , Vogue Paris , Vogue China , Vogue Japan , Vogue Russia (twice), Vogue Australia , and Vogue Espana .Selezneva has appeared in advertising campaigns for Calvin Klein Collection, Yves Saint Laurent's Elle Shocking fragrance, Versace, Guerlain Aqua, Ralph Lauren, Emporio Armani, and Juicy Couture.Her catwalk resume incl ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pictureman 5 hours, 59 minutes ago
wc2022 2 days, 17 hours ago
Russia Ukraine 5 days, 23 hours ago
speed101 1 week ago
mattjohnson 1 week, 2 days ago
Anna - ANИA 2 weeks, 1 day ago
suiii 2 weeks, 6 days ago
ALL_IN voted for an image 1 month ago

modellovers 1 month ago
TMLSMMRS voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
laika posted a image 2 months ago

laika voted for an image 2 months ago

beelzebub 2 months ago
nate1882 3 months, 2 weeks ago
днём России 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jjew 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce 5 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 5 months, 4 weeks ago
joe322 voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Oligarque voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Oligarque 6 months ago
Ukraine Amie Russie voted for an image 6 months ago

Ukraine Amie Russie 6 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Top Model voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Top Model 6 months, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Love Russian voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Love Russian 6 months, 3 weeks ago
chi54bears voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 7 months ago
Sanpellegrino 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for 26 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »