Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Vladimirovna Sedokova

Age: 41, born 16 December 1982

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jannis Timma


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
125 votes
Hot Ukranian Ladies! (12 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
48 votes
Quit Stalin,...Start Russian! (122 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Should have known her earlier (195 items)
list by clovia
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Anna Sedokova Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

63 votes
47 votes
45 votes
33 votes
33 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 16th of December 1982 Birthplace: Kyiv, Ukraine Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Musician, TV Host Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 50 kg (or 110 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 35-24-35 Bra/cup size: D Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Ukrainian singer, actress, TV host, and writer. Sedokova was a member of the group Nu Virgos (VIA Gra). ... (more)
Tags: Ukrainian (5), Singer (4), Born 1982 (2), Russian (2), 1982 (2), Actress (2), Beautiful (2), Ukraine (2), Amazing Body (1), Buxom Hardbody (1), Kiev Ukraine (1), Born In December (1), December 16 (1), Holy Shit (1), Voluptuous Goddess (1), Hot (1), Green Eyes (1), Viagra (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Music




Movies

Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
3. Beremennyy (2011)
0 want to see




Update feed

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

fraserred voted for 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month ago
maxtor197022 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

roshall777 2 months, 3 weeks ago
roshall777 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Ukraine voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months ago

Ukraine 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 3 months ago

mahisemo 3 months ago
mahisemo voted for 4 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 41 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Sasa 5 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

deletedpicture 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe voted for an image 6 months ago

bluepascal 6 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »