Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Sbitnaya

Age: 33, born 24 December 1987

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Anna Sbitnaya, also known as Anna AJ, was born in Kyiv, Ukraine on the 1st of May, 1988.
Tags: 1987 (1), Ukraine (1), Ukrainian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

Mirandยดs Place War rated this 9/10 9 months ago
parryj posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 76 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Mad Mort rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jean lynch rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
DJ95 rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
shotswerefired posted 2 images 3 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Bollyver posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

max1911 rated this 9/10 3 years, 7 months ago
jean lynch voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Rhinoman rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »