Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Prus

Age: 39, born 21 May 1981

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

24 votes
Polish girl (78 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Poland (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
14 Watched
2. Ja wam pokaze! (2006)
Rating:
2.9
9 Watched
3. Rys
Rating:
3.8
7 Watched
4. Edinichka (2015)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
5. Kac Wawa (2012)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
9.2
6 Watched
3. Plebania (2000)
Rating:
1.5
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

apo55a rated this 7/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Polish girl (78 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago