Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anna Prelevic

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Prelević

Age: 29, born 28 April 1990

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: Greece


Photos


64.7k Followers, 2,279 Following, 560 Posts - See Instagram photos and videos from Anna Prelevic
Tags: Greek (1), Serbian (1), TV Personality (1), Miss Greece (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz posted 18 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago