Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Jurjevna Pletneva

Age: 43, born 21 August 1977

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

64 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
53 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Anna Pletneva Videos

Винтаж - Деревья

39 Views

Added 5 years ago


VINTAGE MOSCOW

25 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Born In 1977 (2), Hot (1), Angel (1), Singer (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

moscow rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 months ago
mygvesz voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
blackbirdru rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
blackbirdru voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 8/10 11 months ago
124 posted 2 images 11 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 11 months ago
yoda voted for 2 images 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

aidua posted 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

toprussia rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Russian Women (839 beauty items)
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
aidua rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Lunij_wolk_92 rated this 9/10 3 years, 7 months ago
KingRichard rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »