Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Ohura

Age: 36, born 11 July 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

31 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (79 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 7 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Anna Ohura is a Japanese AV Idol, she makes adult movies and is famous for her beautiful face and of course, her impressive bust size. She's probably the Asian Porn Star with the biggest breasts, and she knows how to use them!.
Tags: Japanese (3), Eurasian (3), Sexy (2), Petite (2), Asian (2), Big Boobs (2), Cute (2), Porn (2), E Cup (2), 5' 2" (1), Porn Star (1), Small Butt (1), Natural (1), Gravure Idol / Actress (1), Born 1980 (1), Boyish Hips (1), Sex (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Bill Hare rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago