Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anna Nagata

Stats

Birth Name: ๆฐธ็”ฐๆๅฅˆ

Age: 38, born 29 March 1982

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

3 votes
Aries (523 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Anna Nagata (ๆฐธ็”ฐ ๆๅฅˆ Nagata Anna, born 29 March 1982) is a Japanese actress best known for her performances in One Missed Call and Battle Royale.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Aries (1), Born 1982 (1), Battle Royale (1), Born March 29 (1), Kamen Rider (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Battle Royale (2000)
Rating:
7.6
1782 Watched
2. One Missed Call (2004)
Rating:
6.3
331 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Abunai Imoto (2006)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.2
20 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Aries (523 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Farah Luna posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Farah Luna posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago