Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anna Maria Perez de Tagle

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Maria Francesca Enriquez Perez de Tagle

Age: 27, born 23 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2434 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
BORN 1990 (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Born in San Francisco California, Anna Maria developed her love for theater and began training in singing, dancing and acting. She always loved performing in front of the camera and on stage, starring in regional productions of "Cinderella" "Bugsy Malone" and "The King and I." She kept busy by modeling for several catalogs, including Macy's and Mervyns and was a junior finalist for "Star Search" (1983). After begging her parents to let her audition, Anna Maria booked her 1st audition, winning a role on Disney's hit "Hannah Montana" (2006), so her family packed up and moved to ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Short (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1990 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1990 (1), 5' 2" (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
4.9
326 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
4.9
143 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.7
215 Watched
Rating:
5.2
77 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted a image 8 months ago

Duckman added this to a list 8 months ago
Duckman posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year ago
Hottest Girls born in 1990 (61 person items)
dvirgueza posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"sexy babe"


george voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

george voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Marek posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago