Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ไปŠ้‡Žๆๅ— Konno Anzuminami

Age: 29, born 15 June 1989

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1628 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Favorite Backsides (#15) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

36 votes
21 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Konno Anzuminami Anna Konno Idol / actress / romance novel writer Born June 15, 1989. Kanagawa Prefecture. Vu~izumikku Ltd. Fanta star belongs. While a popular idol, the writer debut with a functional novel "I want to be taken" in April 2014. ... (more)
Tags: Idol (2), DSL's (2), Born 1989 (2), Japanese (1), Twistys (1), Asian (1), Nice Boobs (1), 11 (1), FTV (1), Model (1), Coed (1), Lips (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Schoolgirl (1), Amazing Ass (1), Natural (1), Chesty (1), Sultry Eyes (1), As Good As It Gets (1), 5'1" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.9
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Lena voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

alperkara voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 9/10 5 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 5 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
tijtij voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mgyugiyo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 8 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 2/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
coolrunnings voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

nabilinho voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year ago

foxxx posted 53 images [View All] 1 year ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 1 year ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year ago

purple5566 voted for an image 1 year ago

purple5566 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
pintle voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Oliver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

gianluca voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »