Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Maria Jagodzinska

Age: 35, born 12 September 1987

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments

Anna Jagodzinska Videos

MOHITO Spring/Summer 2016 Campaign Video

12950 Views

Added 6 years ago


Fashion Video SS12 Her ITA

8782 Views

Added 10 years ago


SARAR Spring / Summer 2011

4808 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

32 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Anna Maria Jagodzinska (born September 12, 1987) is a Polish fashion model. She has appeared on the covers of American, Italian, Australian, and German Vogue, L'Officiel, Revue de Modes, and Japanese Numéro. As of March 2009, she was ranked #6 among models at the website models.com. Jagodzinska was born September 12, 1987 in Sierpc, Poland. She signed with Next Model Management in 2003, and made her runway debut at Pringle of Scotland's Fall 2003 show. Later that year, she moved to New York City. During Spring 2004 fashion weeks (September 2003), she modeled for DKNY and Marc by Marc Jacobs. Her breakthrough year was 2004; she ... (more)
Tags: Model (14), Blonde (13), Supermodel (12), Polish (8), Female (5), High Fashion Model (3), 1987 (3), Cute (2), Lovely Eyes (2), Vs (2), Born In 1987 (2), Born 1987 (2), Hot (2), Legs (1), Leggy (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Gorgeous (1), Born In September (1), Jaw Dropping (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
124 Watched




Update feed

molliekk 1 day, 13 hours ago
therater 2 days, 14 hours ago
wc2022 1 week, 1 day ago
speed101 1 week, 5 days ago
jj18 2 weeks, 5 days ago
suiii 3 weeks, 4 days ago
stacyloo 4 weeks, 1 day ago
modellovers 1 month, 1 week ago
Kandiss voted for 30 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
matt voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick 4 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

michealoh 5 months, 1 week ago
Bruce 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
natalee69 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ltaung voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 8 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 10 months, 2 weeks ago
flashxxx voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

nand 1 year ago
Amélia 1 year ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

schnitzelbank8 1 year, 1 month ago
김수현 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lr902004 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lr902004 1 year, 2 months ago
rpm3rd 1 year, 2 months ago
Gav added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Gav 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »