Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Gasser

Age: 30, born 16 August 1991

Born and residing in: Austria

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

9 votes
Sportlerinnen (244 items)
list by Henny
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Olympic Hotties (#1) (39 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Anna Gasser is an Austrian snowboarder, competing in slopestyle and big air. She lives in Millstatt. Gasser qualified for the 2014 Winter Olympics and showed the best result in the qualification round, directly qualifying for the final. In 2017 Gasser won Gold in the Big Air event at the Snowboard World Championships in Spain. Gasser also had a successful 2017 X Games performance winning Gold in Slopestyle and Bronze in Big Air in Hafjell, and Silver for Big Air in Aspen. ... (more)
Tags: Austrian (1), Snowboarder (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Olympic Dreams (2020)
Rating:
4.5
3 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9.2
6 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
3. ABC of... (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

sikaka voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jacov rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Thetragicallyhip posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Thetragicallyhip posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Hellbound voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Hellbound voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Thetragicallyhip voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Hellbound voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Thetragicallyhip posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Henny added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sportlerinnen (244 person items)
Thetragicallyhip posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 35 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Olympic Hotties (#1) (39 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

browser posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Major Sharpe rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 3 years, 11 months ago