Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Fenninger

Age: 30, born 18 June 1989

Born and residing in: Austria

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Manuel Veith


Lists

190 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1707 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
83 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
1 votes
The Most Beautiful Women Of Austria (12 items)
list by Veritastic
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Anna Fenninger Videos

Anna Fenninger "Euphoria" Tribute

110 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Anna Fenninger is an Austrian World Cup alpine ski racer and Olympic gold medalist. She is the overall World Cup champion for the 2014 season, won in March 2014. Born in Hallein, Fenninger is from the village of Adnet in Salzburg. She started competing in all five alpine disciplines, but omitted slalom as of January 2012. Her first major success was becoming world champion in the super combined in 2011,without having won a World Cup race before. At the 2014 Winter Olympics in Sochi, Russia, Fenninger won the super-G at Rosa Khutor for her first Olympic medal, and at the end of the season she won the World Cup overall and gian ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 7/10 1 month ago
apo55a rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
alter posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

alter rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
zikizira rated this 7/10 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Veritastic posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Veritastic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mtc voted for 3 images 2 years ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years ago
cekadidas voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mtc voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 34 images [View All] 3 years ago

alter posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

alter voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
vixen voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

mr cash man voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

leukerdbe rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
irishblue posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago