Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Christine Speckhart

Age: 30, born 11 November 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlos Quilarte


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
120 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Anna Christine Speckhart Videos

Anna Speckhart for Trendi Magazine

438 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


to do a dangerous thing with style is what I call art

618 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

75 votes
30 votes
28 votes
26 votes
24 votes

Description: Anna Speckhart (born in Illinois, USA)is a professional fashion model. Her full name is Anne Christine Speckhart, and she was discovered by Vision Models in Los Angeles. She has walked the catwalk for Veronique Leroy and Damir Doma. Furthermore, she appeared in campaigns for Abercrombie & Fitch, Forever 21 and Heritage 1981, among others. She also posed for the lookbooks of Lindasy Lohan and Victoria's Secret. She appeared in magazines all over the world, such as, Elle France, Glamour (US & France), Harper's Bazaar Spain, Vogue Nippon and Allure. She also covered the Italian edition of Flair magazine. She's currently sig ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

alla69 1 week, 2 days ago
emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

ressan voted for 2 images 1 month ago

ressan 1 month ago
ressan voted for an image 1 month ago
northernhokie voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month ago

ouch21 1 month, 1 week ago
jjew 2 months ago
dochizu voted for an image 2 months ago
miajane2244 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 3 months ago

natalee69 3 months ago
emilybowen 3 months, 1 week ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Quattroporte 3 months, 1 week ago
Bruce 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
pharaohl voted for 27 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 4 months ago
nand 4 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis 4 months, 3 weeks ago
JohnClarie 4 months, 4 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 5 months, 4 weeks ago
daknuts voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr 8 months, 1 week ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Cassandra posted a image 11 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 11 months ago

unclebuck77 11 months, 1 week ago
antz 11 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Jewel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »