Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Chapman

Age: 36, born 23 February 1982

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

29 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses III (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
russian girls (283 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
12 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2011 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
12 votes
42 Dolled Up Celebrity Pictures (42 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Even Public Figures Need Their Downtime (7 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

ANNA CHAPMAN Videos



Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Born Anya Kushchenko on February 23, 1982, in Volgograd, Russia. In June 2010, Anna Chapman made headlines for her role in a Russian spy ring. She and nine others were arrested on conspiracy charges in the United States. With her good looks, flirtatious nature, and sexy clothes, Chapman soon became an international sensation as a "Femme Fatale" of the spy world.
Tags: Redhead (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
3 Watched
2. Olive shou 2011 (2010)
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
russian girls (283 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

proaction posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Sons of Sparda voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Korell voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
nacho78 rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
ginofavara rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2011 (100 person items)
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago