Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Margaret Michelle Calvi

Age: 41, born 24 September 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

6 votes
Bands I've Had the Priviledge to See Live (113 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Músicos/Musicians. (143 items)
list by PCA
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Anna Calvi Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Vocals (1), British (1), UK (1), Pop (1), 1980s (1), Guitar (1), Piano (1), Solo (1), 1980 (1), Songwriter (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1), Twickenham (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
Rating:
8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.9
36 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
6 own
2. One Breath (2013)
Rating:
7
3 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
9
1 own
5. One Breath (2013)
Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

dennylaurent rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

PCA rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
PCA added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Músicos/Musicians. (143 music items)
Oscar56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Oscar56 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago