Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Bradfield

Age: 41, born 1 January 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

20 votes
America's Next Top Model (295 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.1
794 Watched




Update feed

Milena added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)