Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Boyar

Age: 24, born 28 July 1998

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
Quit Stalin,...Start Russian! (125 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (350 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (170 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Russian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Photos

22 votes
19 votes
17 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Tags: Russian (3), Model (2), Brunette (2), European (1), Green Eyes (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

emerica voted for an image 5 days, 11 hours ago

alla69 6 days, 1 hour ago
apo55a voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

nand 2 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Maverick voted for an image 3 months ago
Ruaidhrígh voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ruaidhrígh posted 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Top Model voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Top Model 4 months, 1 week ago
Blutarski voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Maverick 4 months, 1 week ago
xeres1999 6 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 6 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
GSEIJASR voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

die-sprawl 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragoon2k 7 months, 1 week ago
piaah voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

jonzie voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 28 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Dragoon2k 8 months, 2 weeks ago
laca0714 8 months, 2 weeks ago
jayes voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jim voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Psychobuff added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Models (Europe) (47 person items)
Psychobuff 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragoon2k 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 11 months ago
jim voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragoon2k 11 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

piaah voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

texan 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »