Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Oleksandrivna Andres

Age: 28, born 17 November 1993

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
15 votes
Models A (156 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Anna Andres Videos

ANNA ANDRES

164 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

24 votes
15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Anna Andres is a beautiful model from Ukraine. This girl is absolutely stunning, with big lips and natural beauty. She is a Ukrainian who won the title of Miss Ukraine Universe 2014. And she will represent her country at Miss Universe 2014 pageant. ... (more)
Tags: Ukrainian (4), Brunette (3), 1993 (2), Model (2), Lawyer (1), Actress (1), Ukraine (1), Tv Host (1), 11 (1), Hot (1), Beauty Queen (1), Leggy (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Miss Ukraine Universe (1), Miss Universe 2014 (1), Miss Ukraine Universe 2014 (1), 5+ (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched




Update feed

natalee69 1 day, 4 hours ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months ago

fallae voted for 5 images 4 months ago

cappe 4 months, 4 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 3 images 5 months ago

aeri voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a 7 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lord0j 9 months, 2 weeks ago
kayjayd 9 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sikaka 10 months, 1 week ago
sikaka voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

davidtt voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months ago

default3 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

snowl voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 18 images [View All] 12 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year ago

harries voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 1 year ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

rockbhai90 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
hamazuki voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 2 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mikihisa 1 year, 3 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 3 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jean lynch voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

jean lynch 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »