Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Sbitnaya

Age: 31, born 24 December 1987

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

View all Anna AJ lists

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Tags: Brunette (2), Ukrainian (2), Skinny (1), Born In 1987 (1), Hazel Eyes (1), 2 (1), Mien (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1), Model (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
blubba85 voted for an image 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
redraider voted for an image 6 months ago

tina11wolf rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
m3ridian voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

m3ridian rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
blubba85 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
creatoroh00 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mavis410 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Mad Mort voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Mad Mort rated this 10/10 2 years ago
aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 2 years ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

samolena voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Rogue_AI voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Rogue_AI rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Stephanie voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
redraider voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »