Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna-Christina Schwartz

Age: 33, born 2 October 1990

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heinz Lindner


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Victoria's secret all models (1032 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
30 votes
100 Breathtaking German Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Anna-Christina Schwartz Videos

Anna-Christina Schwartz by Rayan Ayash

684 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

44 votes
34 votes
22 votes
21 votes
17 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] instagram.com/annachristinaschwartz Height 5' 8 1/2" Bust 34" Waist 23" Hips 35" ... (more)
Tags: Hot (5), Pretty (4), Model (4), Perfection (3), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Cute (3), Female Perfection (3), Stunner (3), German (3), Female (2), Brunette (2), Buxom (2), Perfect Body (1), Pretty Face (1), Leggy (1), Fredricks Of Hollywood (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 16 hours, 8 minutes ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 3 days, 20 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 16 hours ago

techfox95 voted for 3 images 6 days, 22 hours ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

kosehr 1 week, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

babin1 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Rachel25 3 weeks, 5 days ago
emerica voted for 11 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ssar voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

barney21 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months ago

Wolves 2 months ago
slocke 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months ago

doublegold voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

Faora27 2 months, 1 week ago
99lottetoppe99 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (462 person items)
James OK 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 69 images [View All] 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »