Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ann Lowery Black

Age: 27, born 17 April 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
They STILL Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (200 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Who's the best Megara ? (70 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

23 votes
23 votes
18 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: First Name: Ann Last Name: Black Nationality: American Date of Birth: 17.April 1996 Place of Birth: Montgomery, Alabama, USA Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Grey Measurements: (US) 32-25-33 ; (EU) 81-64-84 Height: 5`6 ; 164cm Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 Note: Her fullname is Ann Lowery Black Model and Medical Student from Columbus Ohio, residing in Chicago Represented by NV Models ... (more)
Tags: 1996 (3), American (1), Model (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Born 1996 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

rj607d 5 days, 1 hour ago
rj607d voted for 2 images 5 days, 1 hour ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

soc73 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

foljohnn 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laxman277 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

laxman277 3 months, 3 weeks ago
alla69 4 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months ago

joshmiller 4 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months ago

shivanigupta voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 6 months ago

listerine314 voted for an image 6 months ago

tunasniff voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 8 months ago
jxsterr voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

PwopaNawty 8 months, 2 weeks ago
teekay80 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
fraserred 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
V-Man voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
daeroncalanor 11 months, 3 weeks ago
daeroncalanor voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
infinityman voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »