Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ann Hart Coulter

Age: 59, born 8 December 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

32 votes
Political Sex Kittens (73 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Six Feet High And Rising (50 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (248 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celebrities I Dislike (110 items)
list by rose77
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Ann Coulter Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 2 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 2 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Ann Coulter was born on December 8, 1961 in New York City, New York, USA as Ann Hart Coulter. She is known for her work on Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015), Comedy Central Roast of Rob Lowe (2016) and Poodle Samizdat (2006).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
Rating:
5.9
364 Watched
Rating:
5.6
263 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
5. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
83 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
8
16 Watched
3. FahrenHYPE 9/11 (2004)
Rating:
6.4
8 want to see
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

listalbob voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Racists celebrities (36 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »