Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ann Angel

Age: 39, born 9 June 1985

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

66 votes
Polish Women (715 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

21 votes
20 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Age: 25 location: pa height: 5โ€™6 weight: 124 hair color: dark blonde eyes color: light blue cup size: 34c sexual orientation: bisexual favorite singer: avril lavigne favorite drink: sex on the beach turn ons: sense of humor, a guy who can cook, and a womanโ€™s body turn offs: body odor! yellow teeth. favorite food: sushi! favorite dessert: creme brulle favorite car: bmw m6 ... (more)
Tags: Polish (4), Hot (2), Female (2), Model (2), Blonde (2), Heels (1), Born 1985 (1), Stockings (1), Legs (1), Great Body (1), Workout (1), Bikini (1), Queen Of Legs Open (1), Jeans Skirt (1), N. 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books

Rating:
8.7
1 own




Update feed

titlover89 3 weeks, 6 days ago
parksie31 1 month ago
WONDERCHODE 7 months ago
logymw 8 months, 1 week ago
emilyhickman 8 months, 2 weeks ago
tunasniff 11 months, 1 week ago
LRDVDR 1 year ago
igoeome 1 year, 3 months ago
jane111 1 year, 3 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 5 months ago
joshmiller 1 year, 6 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 6 months ago
Dragonslayer 1 year, 8 months ago
nand 1 year, 8 months ago
jj8899 1 year, 9 months ago
Nobody Important 2 years, 5 months ago
mykwhopan 2 years, 6 months ago
fcccc 2 years, 6 months ago
dougherty2 posted a comment 2 years, 8 months ago

“In 2021, start earning cash from your home and getting paid(500$ to 700$ / hour ) by this job. These are the best online jobs Iโ€™ve made $84, 8254 so far this year working online and Iโ€™m a full time student. Join it today here...______http://www.maxweatlh.com/

laeticia 2 years, 10 months ago
Savanna White 3 years, 1 month ago
LordJ 3 years, 3 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
1963 3 years, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 3 years, 7 months ago
GP79 3 years, 7 months ago
texan 3 years, 8 months ago