Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anki Lidén

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Catarina Lidén

Age: 74, born 5 April 1947

Born and residing in: Sweden


Photos


Anki Lidén is a Swedish actress.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
134 Watched
2. Glowing Stars (2009)
Rating:
5.8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
5. Stockholm East (2011)
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
2. Solsidan (2010)
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched