Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anke Christina Engelke

Age: 56, born 21 December 1965

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Claus Fischer_ii


Lists

64 votes
Best German Actresses Today (72 items)
list by Anautix
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
10 votes
actors and actress with balloons (22 items)
list by motenaifb
Published 11 years ago 4 comments
3 votes
German Comedians (31 items)
list by Cowboy
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Anke Engelke Videos

Anke Engelke im 1LIVE Fragenhagel | 1LIVE

66 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

13 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: German (2), Actress (2), Canadian (1), Comedienne (1), Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.9
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
77 Watched
2. The Trixxer (2004)
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. London, Moabit (2003)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Tanzen verboten (2005)
0 want to see




TV written by

1. Anke Late Night (2004)
0 want to see




Update feed

Henrike voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

allemagne 1 year, 4 months ago
napier 1 year, 10 months ago
Henny posted 19 images [View All] 2 years ago

Henny voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years ago

MUZE 3 years, 8 months ago
sh56 3 years, 9 months ago
blubba85 4 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

favea 4 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation 4 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

4ffe 5 years, 6 months ago
Zero11 voted for 22 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

B205 6 years, 4 months ago