Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anja Leuenberger

Age: 30, born 14 August 1992

Country of origin: Switzerland

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments

Anja Leuenberger Videos

Stroili Spot 2016 #Lasciailsegno - Backstage

218 Views

Added 6 years ago


Stroili Spot 2016: #Lasciailsegno

170 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

25 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Anja Leuenberger Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown Career: Model Country: Switzerland Language: German, English Seen In: Mercedes-Benz Fashion Days Zurich 2013 measurements: height (cm): 178 waist (cm): 61 chest (cm): 84 hips (cm): 90 size: 34 shoes: 39 ... (more)
Tags: 1992 (2), Model (2), Swiss (2), Switzerland (1), Tattoos (1), 92 (1), Brunette (1), Skinny (1), Born 1992 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1), Great Legs (1), Commercial Model (1), DSLs (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Henrike voted for 30 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
sophief posted 65 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

davidtt voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

nand 5 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
parisaverock voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months ago

parisaverock voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 1 week ago
emloic voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sophief posted 45 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 8 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

rickinbay1 voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

psow 9 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lr902004 10 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 10 months ago

lr902004 voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

equestrianshaq voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

antz 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Psychobuff added this to a list 1 year ago
My Favorite Models (Europe) (47 person items)
Psychobuff 1 year ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sophief posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Dark Matter 1 year, 2 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

laeticia 1 year, 3 months ago
quantuman voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

paysdumonde 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »